Federal A 2019/20

4 octubre, 2019
JugadorPosiciónTitularSuplente (entró)GolesAmarillaRojaApariciones% Victorias% Empates% Derrotas
Pablo AgüeroMediocampista1501401533.3346.6720.00
Francisco Del RiegoArquero1500201533.3346.6720.00
Joaquín VivaniDelantero1321201533.3346.6720.00
Marcos QuirózDefensor1400501435.7142.8621.43
Sebastián GonzálezMediocampista1311501435.7142.8621.43
Ezequiel RieraMediocampista1402211435.7142.8621.43
Lautaro CerattoDelantero580101330.7746.1523.08
Enzo MartínezMediocampista1121401338.4638.4623.08
Fernando MarquezDefensor1200101233.3341.6725.00
Nelson BenítezDefensor1010221136.3645.4518.18
Alan GonzálezDefensor820011030.0050.0020.00
Agustín LópezMediocampista1000101020.0060.0020.00
Emanuel MoreteMediocampista44201850.0037.5012.50
Lautaro IbarraMediocampista05000560.0040.000.00
Federico PaulucciDefensor50010520.0060.0020.00
Gastón SánchezDefensor23000560.0040.000.00
Santiago AuteriDelantero14000520.0040.0040.00
Gonzalo ParisiDelantero1300040.0075.0025.00
Tomás SartoriMediocampista03000366.670.0033.33
César CocchiMediocampista1200030.00100.000.00
Christian CepedaDefensor11000250.0050.000.00
Emanuel HermidaDelantero0200020.00100.000.00
Cristian CanuhéMediocampista0100010.00100.000.00
Brian FerriArquero100001100.000.000.00
Martín LaraDelantero0000000.000.000.00
Maximiliano GarcíaArquero0000000.000.000.00
Elián LaraDelantero0000000.000.000.00
Germán AyalaMediocampista0000000.000.000.00