Federal A 2019/20

4 octubre, 2019
JugadorPosiciónTitularSuplente (entró)GolesAmarillaRojaApariciones% Victorias% Empates% Derrotas
Francisco Del RiegoArquero2100402133.3347.6219.05
Joaquín VivaniDelantero1741402133.3347.6219.05
Marcos QuirózDefensor2000802035.0045.0020.00
Pablo AgüeroMediocampista2001412030.0050.0020.00
Sebastián GonzálezMediocampista1812501931.5847.3721.05
Enzo MartínezMediocampista1621601838.8938.8922.22
Ezequiel RieraMediocampista1522211729.4147.0623.53
Lautaro CerattoDelantero5100101533.3340.0026.67
Agustín LópezMediocampista1310101421.4357.1421.43
Fernando MarquezDefensor1200101233.3341.6725.00
Emanuel MoreteMediocampista482011250.0033.3316.67
Santiago AuteriDelantero744101127.2745.4527.27
Alan GonzálezDefensor830011136.3645.4518.18
Nelson BenítezDefensor1010221136.3645.4518.18
Federico PaulucciDefensor1100101127.2754.5518.18
Lautaro IbarraMediocampista35010850.0050.000.00
César CocchiMediocampista52010728.5757.1414.29
Cristian CanuhéMediocampista61000728.5757.1414.29
Gastón SánchezDefensor34000742.8657.140.00
Gonzalo ParisiDelantero1400050.0080.0020.00
Nicolás ServettoDelantero41310540.0060.000.00
Tomás SartoriMediocampista04000450.0025.0025.00
Christian CepedaDefensor22000450.0050.000.00
Emanuel HermidaDelantero03000333.3366.670.00
Brian FerriArquero100001100.000.000.00
Elián LaraDelantero0000000.000.000.00
Germán AyalaMediocampista0000000.000.000.00
Maximiliano GarcíaArquero0000000.000.000.00
Martín LaraDelantero0000000.000.000.00